Schedule & Results (West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Aug 24 20189:30 AM Midget AAClarington FlamesINVISTA Centre (Kingston Transit Pad)
Aug 24 201812:30 PM Midget AAOttawa Lady SensINVISTA Centre (FL Pad)
Aug 24 20183:30 PM Midget AANepean WildcatsINVISTA Centre (Kingston Transit Pad)
Sep 07 201811:05 AM Midget AAMinnesota BladesGateway pad #2
Sep 07 20184:30 PM Midget AALittle CaesersGateway pad #3
Sep 08 20187:45 AM Midget AAWashington PrideMohawk, Green pad
Sep 08 20183:05 PM Midget AASault Ste. MarieMohawk, Green pad
Sep 09 20184:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Sep 11 20187:45 PM Midget ABelleville BearcatsQuinte Wellness Centre
Sep 13 20186:45 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Sep 14 20186:30 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre
Sep 16 20181:00 PM Midget AANorth Halton TwistersTeen Ranch Ice Corral
Sep 17 20186:30 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Pond)
Sep 18 20186:30 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsCobourg Memorial
Sep 19 20187:30 PM Midget ABelleville BearcatsCCC (Bowl)
Sep 22 20188:00 PM Midget BGloucester-Cumberland StarsCampus Ice Centre Pad 2
Sep 23 201810:30 AM Midget BGloucester CumberlandLegends Arena (Oshawa)" Pad 1
278Sep 20 20188:15 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsLegends Arena (Oshawa) - Pad 3
291Sep 21 20187:30 PM Midget AHaldimand Rivercats 1985Campus Ice Centre Pad 2
298Sep 22 201812:15 PM Midget ANorth York Storm 3030Campus Ice Centre Pad 1
313Sep 22 20188:30 PM Midget AGlengarry Highlanders 6401Legends Arena Pad 4 - Oshawa
Sep 26 20189:00 PM Midget AAClarington FlamesCCC (Bowl)
Sep 28 20186:30 PM Midget AATrinity College BearsTrinity College (Peter Campbell Memorial Rink)
9Oct 01 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 5Cobourg Memorial
10Oct 01 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
11Oct 01 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 4Cobourg Memorial
12Oct 01 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 2Cobourg Memorial
Oct 02 20189:00 PM Midget ADurham West LightningAjax Community Center
Oct 03 20189:00 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Oct 05 20188:45 PM Midget APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Oct 06 20187:30 PM Midget AAClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 06 20188:00 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesSouth Courtice Arena
Oct 07 201811:00 AM Bantam BNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Centre
Oct 10 20186:00 PM Bantam APeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Bowl)
Oct 10 20186:45 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Oct 10 20187:30 PM Midget AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsCCC (Bowl)
Oct 11 20187:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 12 20187:15 PM Bantam APeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
GM2Oct 13 20188:45 AM Midget AAValley Elite U16Morrisville IcePlex
GM7Oct 13 20184:00 PM Midget AABoston Shamrocks U16Hamilton Sage Rink
GM14Oct 14 201810:30 AM Midget AABrock JR Badgers MAAHamilton Sage Rink
Oct 13 20184:00 PM Midget BLindsay LynxOakwood Community Centre
Oct 13 20184:15 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena
Oct 13 20185:00 PM Bantam BCold Creek CometsBrighton Arena
Oct 14 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 1CCC (Pond)
Oct 14 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 3CCC (Pond)
Oct 14 20185:00 PM Bantam ANapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Oct 14 20185:30 PM Bantam BCold Creek CometsCCC (Bowl)
13Oct 15 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 4Cobourg Memorial
Oct 15 20186:30 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Pond)
14Oct 15 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 3Cobourg Memorial
15Oct 15 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
16Oct 15 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
Oct 17 20187:30 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Oct 17 20187:45 PM Bantam BNorth Durham BladesUxbridge Arena
Oct 17 20189:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Oct 20 201812:00 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxOakwood Community Centre
Oct 20 20182:00 PM Bantam AScarborough SharksMalvern Arena
Oct 20 20183:00 PM Midget AANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York University
Oct 21 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 2CCC (Pond)
Oct 21 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
Oct 21 20185:15 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park (#6)
Oct 21 20188:45 PM Midget BPeterborough Ice KatsKinsmen Civic Centre
17Oct 22 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
18Oct 22 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
19Oct 22 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 1Cobourg Memorial
20Oct 22 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 2Cobourg Memorial
Oct 24 20187:30 PM Midget APeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Bowl)
Oct 24 20189:30 PM Midget BPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Pond)
69Oct 26 20181:00 PM Bantam ARideau St. Lawrence ThunderJack Burger Sports Complex
71Oct 26 20187:00 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningCobourg Memorial
73Oct 27 20181:00 PM Bantam APeterborough Ice KatsJack Burger Sports Complex
Oct 26 201812:00 PM Midget BKeene WolverinesCCC (Pond)
Oct 26 20186:00 PM Midget BBluewater Hawks CCC (Bowl)
Oct 27 201812:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesJack Burger Sports Complex
78Oct 26 20188:00 AM Bantam BEnnismore EaglesCobourg Memorial
82Oct 26 20184:00 PM Bantam BNorfolk HericanesCobourg Memorial
84Oct 27 201812:00 PM Bantam BNorth Durham BladesCCC (Bowl)
88Oct 28 20188:00 AM Bantam BNapanee CrunchCobourg Memorial
Oct 26 20188:10 PM Midget AALeaside WildcatsRINX
Oct 27 201812:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 2Peterborough Memorial Centre
Oct 28 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
21Oct 29 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 2Cobourg Memorial
Oct 29 20186:30 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
22Oct 29 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 3Cobourg Memorial
Oct 29 20187:30 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesCCC (Pond)
23Oct 29 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
24Oct 29 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
Oct 30 20187:15 PM Midget AAWhitby WolvesIroquois Park (#4)
Oct 30 20188:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesCobourg Memorial
Nov 03 201812:00 PM Midget BBancroft JetsCCC (Bowl)
Nov 03 20182:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamLindsay LynxOakwood Community Centre
Nov 03 20184:30 PM Bantam ALeaside WildcatsCCC (Bowl)
Nov 03 20185:00 PM Bantam BEnnismore EaglesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 04 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 1CCC (Pond)
Nov 04 20184:30 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 04 20185:00 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesKinsmen/Cataraqui Arena
Nov 04 20185:30 PM Bantam BEnnismore EaglesCCC (Bowl)
25Nov 05 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
26Nov 05 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
27Nov 05 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 2Cobourg Memorial
28Nov 05 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 1Cobourg Memorial
Nov 06 20188:00 PM Midget BKeene WolverinesCobourg Memorial
Nov 07 20189:00 PM Midget AAClarington FlamesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 08 20186:15 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Nov 08 20188:30 PM Bantam BDurham West LightningScarborough Village Arena
Nov 08 20189:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre
Nov 10 20181:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 2Peterborough Memorial Centre
Nov 10 20184:30 PM Bantam AScarborough SharksCCC (Bowl)
Nov 11 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 1CCC (Pond)
Nov 11 20185:30 PM Bantam BKeene WolverinesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 11 20186:30 PM Midget AClarington FlamesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 11 20186:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningDelaney & O'Brien Arena
Nov 11 20188:00 PM Midget AALeaside WildcatsCCC (Bowl)
Nov 12 20186:30 PM Peewee BDurham West LightningCCC (Pond)
29Nov 12 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 4Cobourg Memorial
30Nov 12 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 3Cobourg Memorial
31Nov 12 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 6Cobourg Memorial
32Nov 12 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
Nov 14 20187:30 PM Bantam ADurham West LightningCCC (Bowl)
Nov 16 20187:50 PM Midget AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsAngus Glen Community Centre
Nov 17 20181:00 PM Bantam BKeene WolverinesKeene Arena
Nov 17 20182:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
Nov 17 20183:00 PM Midget AALeaside WildcatsScarborough Village Arena
Nov 18 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 1CCC (Pond)
Nov 18 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 2CCC (Pond)
Nov 18 20184:30 PM Peewee BNorth Durham BladesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 18 20184:30 PM Midget BBancroft JetsBancroft Arena
Nov 18 20185:30 PM Bantam BLindsay LynxCCC (Bowl)
Nov 18 20188:00 PM Midget AANorth York StormCCC (Bowl)
Nov 18 20188:00 PM Midget AClarington Flames Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
33Nov 19 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
34Nov 19 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
35Nov 19 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 3Cobourg Memorial
36Nov 19 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 2Cobourg Memorial
Nov 20 20188:00 PM Midget BLindsay LynxCobourg Memorial
Nov 20 20188:45 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesIroquois Park (#4)
Nov 21 20187:30 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Nov 21 20189:00 PM Midget AAPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Bowl)
Nov 24 20185:30 PM Bantam BEnnismore EaglesLakefield-Smith Community Centre
Nov 25 20181:00 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Nov 25 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 2CCC (Pond)
Nov 25 20184:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
Nov 25 20184:15 PM Peewee BLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
37Nov 26 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 4Cobourg Memorial
Nov 26 20187:30 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesCCC (Pond)
38Nov 26 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 1Cobourg Memorial
39Nov 26 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
40Nov 26 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
Nov 28 20186:00 PM Bantam ANapanee CrunchCCC (Bowl)
Nov 28 20187:30 PM Midget ADurham West LightningCCC (Bowl)
Nov 29 20189:15 PM Midget BPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Dec 01 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamLindsay LynxOakwood Community Centre
Dec 01 20185:30 PM Bantam ALeaside WildcatsScarborough Village Arena
Dec 02 20186:45 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetLindsay LynxLindsay Recreation Complex
41Dec 03 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 6Cobourg Memorial
42Dec 03 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
43Dec 03 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 2Cobourg Memorial
44Dec 03 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 1Cobourg Memorial
Dec 04 20188:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesCobourg Memorial
Dec 04 20188:45 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Community Centre
Dec 05 20186:00 PM Bantam AClarington FlamesCCC (Bowl)
Dec 05 20186:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchCobourg Memorial
Dec 06 20187:00 PM Peewee BDurham West LightningScarborough Village Arena
Dec 08 20181:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 3Peterborough Memorial Centre
Dec 08 20182:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 2Peterborough Memorial Centre
Dec 08 20182:00 PM Midget BKeene WolverinesKeene Arena
Dec 09 20183:30 PM Midget BNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Centre
Dec 09 20184:30 PM Peewee BOshawa Lady GeneralsCCC (Bowl)
Dec 09 20185:30 PM Bantam BDurham West LightningCCC (Bowl)
Dec 09 20186:30 PM Midget AADurham West LightningCCC (Bowl)
45Dec 10 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 1Cobourg Memorial
46Dec 10 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 4Cobourg Memorial
47Dec 10 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 5Cobourg Memorial
48Dec 10 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 5Cobourg Memorial
Dec 11 20187:00 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesRobert E. Young Recreation Complex
Dec 12 20187:00 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsBrighton Arena
Dec 12 20187:30 PM Midget ADurham West LightningCCC (Bowl)
Dec 12 20189:00 PM Midget AAKingston Ice WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Dec 15 20183:00 PM Midget AANorth York StormCanlan Ice Sports - York University
Dec 15 20183:30 PM Midget ADurham West LightningAjax Community Center
Dec 15 20186:00 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsCCC (Bowl)
Dec 16 20182:30 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre Pad 2
Dec 16 20183:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
Dec 16 20184:30 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesCCC (Bowl)
Dec 16 20185:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 2Peterborough Northcrest Arena
Dec 16 20185:30 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchCCC (Bowl)
Dec 16 20186:30 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
49Dec 17 20186:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 6Cobourg Memorial
50Dec 17 20187:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 5Cobourg Memorial
51Dec 17 20188:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 1Cobourg Memorial
52Dec 17 20189:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 2Cobourg Memorial
Dec 19 20187:30 PM Midget AClarington FlamesCCC (Bowl)
Dec 22 20181:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 1Peterborough Memorial Centre
Dec 22 20182:45 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 1Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Dec 22 20184:30 PM Midget AADurham West LightningDelaney & O'Brien Arena
Dec 23 20185:30 PM Bantam BEnnismore EaglesCCC (Bowl)
Dec 23 20187:00 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre Pad 2
Dec 29 201812:00 PM Midget BNapanee CrunchCCC (Bowl)
Dec 29 20184:30 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 03 20197:00 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 05 201912:00 PM Midget APeterborough Ice KatsPeterborough Memorial Centre
Jan 05 20194:30 PM Bantam AWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 06 201912:00 PM Midget BEnnismore EaglesEnnismore Community Arena
Jan 06 20193:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 1CCC (Pond)
Jan 06 20194:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 2CCC (Pond)
Jan 06 20194:30 PM Peewee BOshawa Lady GeneralsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 06 20195:30 PM Bantam BOshawa Lady GeneralsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 06 20196:30 PM Midget AKingston Ice WolvesINVISTA Centre
53Jan 07 20196:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 3Cobourg Memorial
Jan 07 20197:30 PM Midget AAPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Pond)
54Jan 07 20197:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 4Cobourg Memorial
55Jan 07 20198:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
56Jan 07 20199:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 5Cobourg Memorial
Jan 08 20197:30 PM Bantam APeterborough Ice KatsPeterborough Memorial Centre
Jan 08 20198:00 PM Midget BCold Creek CometsCobourg Memorial
Jan 08 20198:45 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsTribute Community Centre
Jan 08 20199:30 PM Midget AAClarington Flames Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
Jan 09 20197:30 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 10 20198:00 PM Midget BKeene WolverinesKeene Arena
Jan 12 201912:00 PM Midget BKeene WolverinesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 12 20194:30 PM Bantam ALeaside WildcatsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 12 20194:30 PM Peewee BOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre Pad 1
Jan 13 20193:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 2CCC (Pond)
Jan 13 20194:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 3CCC (Pond)
Jan 13 20195:30 PM Bantam BNorth Durham BladesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 13 20196:30 PM Midget AOshawa Lady GeneralsCCC (Bowl)
57Jan 14 20196:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
Jan 14 20196:30 PM Peewee BNapanee CrunchCCC (Pond)
58Jan 14 20197:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
59Jan 14 20198:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 2Cobourg Memorial
60Jan 14 20199:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 3Cobourg Memorial
Jan 16 20197:30 PM Bantam ANapanee CrunchStrathcona Paper Centre
Jan 17 20196:15 PM Peewee BPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Jan 17 20198:45 PM Midget AAPeterborough Ice KatsEvinrude Centre (Leon's)
Jan 18 20199:15 PM Midget AWhitby WolvesMcKinney Centre Pad 1
Jan 19 201912:00 PM Midget BBancroft JetsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 20 20194:30 PM Peewee BEnnismore EaglesCCC (Bowl)
Jan 20 20195:30 PM Bantam BPeterborough Ice KatsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 20 20196:30 PM Midget AAMarkham-Stouffville StarsCCC (Bowl)
Jan 20 20197:00 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 1Peterborough Northcrest Arena
61Jan 21 20196:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 3Cobourg Memorial
62Jan 21 20197:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 1Team 4Cobourg Memorial
63Jan 21 20198:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 6Cobourg Memorial
64Jan 21 20199:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
Jan 23 20198:00 PM Bantam BOshawa Lady GeneralsCampus Ice Centre Pad 1
Jan 24 20197:00 PM Peewee BDurham West LightningScarborough Village Arena
Jan 26 20194:00 PM Midget BLindsay LynxOakwood Community Centre
Jan 26 20194:30 PM Bantam AScarborough SharksCCC (Bowl)
Jan 26 20194:45 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamPeterborough Ice Kats 1Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Jan 26 20196:45 PMBantam/MidgetBantam/MidgetPeterborough Ice Kats 3Evinrude Centre (Leon's)
Jan 27 20193:00 PMPeewee/BantamPeewee/BantamLindsay LynxCCC (Pond)
Jan 27 20193:30 PM Midget BNapanee CrunchFrontenac Community Centre
Jan 27 20195:30 PM Bantam BNapanee CrunchCCC (Bowl)
65Jan 28 20196:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 7Cobourg Memorial
66Jan 28 20197:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 5Team 7Cobourg Memorial
67Jan 28 20198:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 1Cobourg Memorial
68Jan 28 20199:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 4Team 2Cobourg Memorial
69Feb 04 20196:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 3Team 4Cobourg Memorial
70Feb 04 20197:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 2Team 1Cobourg Memorial
71Feb 04 20198:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 7Team 5Cobourg Memorial
72Feb 04 20199:30 PMLadies LeagueTeam 6Team 5Cobourg Memorial
Feb 23 201911:00 AM Midget AASyracuse Crunch U19Cicero Twin Rinks
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wngha.ca on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 6:03 AM