Record Details (West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20201131010043030117
Tournament50504203210458260825
Overall707053342204911290942
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Midget A20201112020184040219
Midget AA20201102200314220411
Midget C101016000000101016
Peewee B202026000000202026
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chicago Fury000000110010110010
Clarence Rockland Lightning101014000000101014
Lindsay Lynx101016000000101016
Orillia Hawks101002000000101002
Peterborough Ice Kats1010071010042020011
Pittsburgh Elite101017000000101017
Sault Ste. Marie Wildcats 000000110021110021
SCFHA Brock Jr Badgers101024000000101024
Selects Academy101003000000101003
Stoney Creek Sabres000000101014101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports101002101014202016
CCC (Pond)101016000000101016
Cobourg Memorial101007000000101007
Evinrude Centre (Atom)000000101004101004
Gateway Arena101003000000101003
Legends Arena101024000000101024
Mohawk101017220031321048
Tribute Communities Centre (formerly General Motors Centre)101014000000101014
League Sites
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Northumberland Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wngha.ca on Friday, September 22, 2017 at 9:59 PM